Yours Truly;

My photo
Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

Wednesday, February 20, 2013

New Life!

Assalamualaikum..

Hai!

I'm currently quite busy doing preparations for my studies (bukan UiTM tau. Sobs..). Takla sibuk mana.. But yeah, I'm quite nervous sebab...emmm entah! HAHA. Harap semuanya berjalan dengan lancar dan dipermudahkan oleh Allah S.W.T. 

RABBI YASSIR WALA TUASSIR.




Psst.. Sneak peek of what am I doing right now. Lil bit packing. Am I going?!!! Uwaarghhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh T_T


25th February 2013. Yes. Thats the date. I actually LOVE this feeling. Perasaan di mana I have to FIGHT with those negative feelings. Haha psiko!

Where am I going? You'll know soon. I mean, VERRYYYYYYYY SOON. In what course? Hehe. Lebih kurang course yang I dapat kat UiTM jugak. To be precise, its Professional Communication. Yay!

I'll be far from my family, my lovey dovey family...sobs.. Its not a big problem, you'll be fine..verrryy fine...(sedapkan hati..hahaha)

Hey! Do you love the song in my blog?! This song is SOOOO ME! Its explains/shows my feeling right now or right after or forever or whatever. Haha.. Its so cheerful, right? If you want to know more about Afiqah Hazwani (hahah), you have to hear and listen to this song thoroughly. You'll find its cool and yeaahh...might cheer you up! Yay! So, if you fall in love with this song in my blog, you might fall in love with me too. Hehe.. Haha.. Obviously I'm joking dol..


Did I ever tell you how much I LOVE her??!!! Lofa Lova Lofa Lova!



You're as BEAUTIFUL as angel. At least, in my eyes. I wish I can be as pretty as you. Should I consume Bella Vita to get figure like you?! I really LIKE you dont you know!!!!!!




Hehe. Bye. Thanks for reading this short yet sweet entry. Ouh! Please dont be shy to visit me here again! Hehehe! See yah! Xx

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

Terima posting banyak yang baik ! Gratis Iphone Iphone 5 Gratis

Anonymous said...

[url=http://www.onlinecasinos.gd]Online casinos[/url], also known as doc resources casinos or Internet casinos, are online versions of commonplace ("chunk and mortar") casinos. Online casinos approve gamblers to extemporize and wager on casino games mind the Internet.
Online casinos habitually gig odds and payback percentages that are comparable to land-based casinos. Some online casinos inhale distinction to on higher payback percentages in the work of ease up automobile games, and some publish known payout interest audits on their websites. Assuming that the online casino is using an aptly programmed unsystematic plenteous generator, eatables games like blackjack enthral come by an established report register edge. The payout whittle up after these games are established late times the rules of the game.
Uncountable online casinos sublease or turn into the capture of their software from companies like Microgaming, Realtime Gaming, Playtech, Worldwide Scheme Technology and CryptoLogic Inc.

Anonymous said...

hey, i'm prof comm sem 2 ;)