Yours Truly;

My photo
Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

Thursday, April 16, 2009

Tagged

Oleh Adik Mya.


Upload satu gambar kegemaran anda.


Kenapa anda suke gambar ini?
Sebab pakai kebaya tuh kut.

Bila kali terakhir mkn pizza?
Masa dekat IOI Mall Bandar Putra

Lagu terakhir yg anda dengar?
Aku Dan Dirimu by Ari Lasso & BCL

Apa yg anda buat selain selesaikan tag ini?
Upload video

*Selain nama sendiri anda suka dipanggil dgn panggilan apa?
Adik ooo dik. Haha macam muda je kan

Tag lagi 6 org *soalan seterusnya ada kaitan dengan org yg anda tag!
Tiada sekian terima kasih.



***********************************


Real Name:
Afiqah Hazwani Binti Md. Nordin

Nickname(s):
Fee,Feeqa,Qa,Iqa

Age:
16 tahun 10 bulan

Horoscope :
Gemini

Male or Female:
Female

Elementary:
Tadika Sri Rumbia

Middle School:
SK Taman Daya

High School:
SMK Taman Daya 3

College School:
Nope

What is your hair color?
Black

Long or Short:
Entah

Loud or Quiet:
Loud

Sweats or Jeans:
Jeans

Phone or Camera:
Both

Health Freak:
Perhaps

Drink or Smoke:
Absolutely nope

Do you have a crush on someone:
Yess :)

Eat or Drink:
Drink

Piercings:
Nope

Tattoos:
Takdelerrrr


Social or Anti- Social:
Social kut. KUT laa

Firsts

First piercing:
3 tahun kut

First relationship :
Darjah enam

First Best Friend:
6 tahun hehe

First Award:
Cant remember

First Kiss:
Tah ekk

First Pet:
Tak pernah ada

First Big Vacation:
Umrah masa form 3 duluu

First Love at first sight :
Form 2

First Big Birthday:
Tak pernah punn,haha

First Surgery:
Tak ingat la dol kejadah betul soklan

First sport you joined:
Tak ingat jugak lah bedebah haha

This or That

Orange or Apple juice:
Both bedal je laa

Rock or Rap:
Tak kisah dua-dua okayy

Country or Screamo:
Sama macam di atas

NSYNC or Backstreet boys:
Bolehla dua-dua. Haihh

Britney spears or Christina Aguilera:
BOTH!

Night or Day:
Night

Sun or Moon:
Moon

TV or Internet:
Absolutely Internet

Playstation or xbox:
Both

Kiss or hug:
Both

Iguana or turtle:
Iguana cute duh

Spider or bee:
Dua-dua TAKNAK

Fall or spring:
Spring

Limewire or iTunes:
Limewire

Soccer or baseball:
Soccer kut

Currently

Eating:
Tidak

Drinking:
Tidak

Excitement level :
Sederhana

I’m about to:
Iron baju. Ngantuk aaa

Listening to:
Bunyik air-con

Plan for today:
Dah malam jap gi tidurrr~

Waiting for:
My wedding hahaha

Energy Level:
Weakkkk

Thinking of someone:
Yeah babyyy

Future

Want kids?:
Yesyess

Want to get married?:
InsyaAllah

When?:
Paling lambat 25

How many kids do you want:
Empat

Any name on the mind:
Aryanna Marisa
Aisya Sumayyah
Dania Rasyiqa

Hee

What did you want to be when you were little:
An actress, hahaha

Careers in mind:
Pengacara Tv

Mellow future or wild :
Tah doh

Something you would never try:
Takut aku nak type wahaha

When do you want to die:
Bila saya bersedia, heheh taklah bila-bila pun boleh

Which is the better in the boy/girl you like (in the future)

Lips or Eyes :
Lips

Romantic or Funny?:
Both

Shorter or Taller?:
Taller!

Protective or Caring?:
Both

Romantic or Spontaneous?:
BOTH! haha

Nice Stomach or Nice Arms?:
Stomach babyyyyyy hahaha

Sensitive or Loud?:
Emm

Hook-up or Relationship?:
Hook-up hehehehehhhh

Trouble Maker or Hesitant?:
Tah

Muscular or normal:
Normal

Have you ever

Kissed a stranger:
Nolah

Broken a bone:
Tulang ikan?

Lost glasses or contacts:
Nope

Ran away from home:
Huisy dasattt

Held a gun/knife for self defence:
Takk

Killed somebody:
Haha nyamuk

Broken some one’s heart:
Yessss :'(

Had your heart broken:
Angguk

Been arrested:
Tak kut

Cried when someone died:
Yesss

Liked a friend more than a friend:
Emmm TAH!

Do you believe in

Yourself:
Yesss!

Miracles:
Yess :)

Love at first sight:
Yesss

Heaven:
yesss

Santa Claus:
Tak percaya langsung

Tooth Fairy:
Bodorrrr

Kiss in the first date :
Yess heh

Angels:
Yes :)






Hah, enough. Penat eden.
Thankss bytheway Mya! :D